华英中学第22届“希望杯”获奖名单
来源:华英中学 2011-12-09 17:40:13
华英中学第二十二届“希望杯”全国数学邀请赛获奖名单!
姓名 | 年级 | 获奖等级 | 姓名 | 年级 | 获奖等级 | ||
梁洪威 | 初一 | 一等奖 | 陈啸麟 | 初二 | 一等奖 | ||
邓浩邦 | 初一 | 二等奖 | 何柯宇 | 初二 | 一等奖 | ||
陈锐豪 | 初一 | 二等奖 | 杜泽华 | 初二 | 二等奖 | ||
陈嘉言 | 初一 | 二等奖 | 苏东凯 | 初二 | 三等奖 | ||
易家标 | 初一 | 三等奖 | 王宾鲁 | 初二 | 三等奖 | ||
曾烨翀 | 初一 | 三等奖 | 肖人尹 | 初二 | 三等奖 | ||
李清宁 | 初一 | 三等奖 | 赵婷 | 初二 | 三等奖 | ||
梁浩延 | 初一 | 三等奖 | 曹清语 | 初二 | 三等奖 | ||
黄镱深 | 初一 | 三等奖 | 冯灏文 | 初二 | 三等奖 | ||
邱润韬 | 初一 | 三等奖 | 杨建烽 | 初二 | 三等奖 | ||
金子真 | 初一 | 三等奖 | 陈伟臻 | 初二 | 三等奖 | ||
黄子荣 | 初一 | 三等奖 | 邓骏杰 | 初二 | 三等奖 | ||
邱俊 | 初一 | 三等奖 | 殷若宇 | 初二 | 三等奖 | ||
祝晨 | 初一 | 三等奖 | 伍学怡 | 初二 | 三等奖 | ||
陈一帆 | 初一 | 三等奖 | 黄智昊 | 初二 | 三等奖 | ||
陈宇 | 初一 | 三等奖 | 陆艺舜 | 初二 | 三等奖 | ||
龙璇 | 初一 | 三等奖 | 何妤婕 | 初二 | 三等奖 | ||
姚琬晴 | 初一 | 三等奖 | 张煜堃 | 初二 | 三等奖 | ||
马怿蕾 | 初一 | 三等奖 | 沈梓涵 | 初二 | 三等奖 | ||
陈钰莹 | 初一 | 三等奖 | 吴子璇 | 初二 | 三等奖 | ||
陈石川 |
|
三等奖 | 梁永浩 | 初二 | 三等奖 | ||
陈杰灿 | 初一 | 三等奖 | 蒙锐 | 初二 | 三等奖 | ||
苏浩雄 | 初一 | 三等奖 | 林俊烽 | 初二 | 三等奖 | ||
林健朗 | 初一 | 三等奖 | 吴睿 | 初二 | 三等奖 | ||
刘彤昀 | 初一 | 三等奖 | 郭鸿飞 | 初二 | 三等奖 | ||
马俊豪 | 初一 | 三等奖 | 麦雅 | 初二 | 三等奖 | ||
杨璐 | 初一 | 三等奖 | 王希 | 初二 | 三等奖 | ||
杨翰霖 | 初一 | 三等奖 | 邡锐新 | 初二 | 三等奖 | ||
黎语嫣 | 初一 | 三等奖 | 郭威 | 初二 | 三等奖 | ||
罗晨勇 | 初一 | 三等奖 | 钟成 | 初二 | 三等奖 | ||
叶璟威 | 初一 | 三等奖 | 伍文韬 | 初二 | 三等奖 | ||
温皓麟 | 初一 | 三等奖 | 周颖仪 | 初二 | 三等奖 | ||
曹仲豪 | 初一 | 三等奖 | 汤景翔 | 初二 | 三等奖 | ||
江铭瑶 | 初一 | 三等奖 | 陈华 | 初二 | 三等奖 | ||
朱怡霖 | 初一 | 三等奖 | 李俊毅 | 初二 | 三等奖 | ||
曾令轩 | 初一 | 三等奖 | 谢君毅 | 初二 | 三等奖 | ||
杨伟津 | 初一 | 三等奖 | 司马崇昊 | 初二 | 三等奖 | ||
刘斯婕 | 初一 | 三等奖 | 夏浩洋 | 初二 | 三等奖 | ||
邓子杨 | 初一 | 三等奖 | 孙宜乐 | 初二 | 三等奖 | ||
李家聪 | 初一 | 三等奖 | 刘子铖 | 初二 | 三等奖 | ||
张清茵 | 初一 | 三等奖 | 曾睿 | 初二 | 三等奖 | ||
李思霖 | 初一 | 三等奖 | |||||
杨逸婷 | 初一 | 三等奖 | |||||
刘明强 | 初一 | 三等奖 | |||||
赵璐菁 | 初一 | 三等奖 | |||||
柳啸山 | 初一 | 三等奖 | |||||
陈颖诗 | 初一 | 三等奖 | |||||
廖子宇 | 初一 | 三等奖 | |||||
张于逸 | 初一 | 三等奖 | |||||
李浩锋 | 初一 | 三等奖 | |||||
陈晓琳 |
|
三等奖 | |||||
张君怡 | 初一 | 三等奖 | |||||
赖伊哲 | 初一 | 三等奖 | |||||
邹玮杰 | 初一 | 三等奖 | |||||
夏庭丰 | 初一 | 三等奖 | |||||
陈君霖 | 初一 | 三等奖 | |||||
卢学坤 | 初一 | 三等奖 | |||||
李文锋 | 初一 | 三等奖 | |||||
蔡博文 | 初一 | 三等奖 |
相关推荐
编辑推荐: